15 Properties

House For Sale in Mount Pleasant
For Sale

USD 570,000

House For Sale in Mount Pleasant

Mount Pleasant, Harare North, Harare

Positioned in the heart of Mount Pleasant on approximately half an acre, this unique property presents two entirely independent homes, each thoughtful...

House For Sale in Glen Lorne
Sole Mandate
On Show

USD 400,000

House For Sale in Glen Lorne

Glen Lorne, Harare North, Harare

Set amongst beautiful Msasa trees, this charming, thatched home in Glen Lorne offers a warm and inviting setting with plenty of space for family livin...

Flat/Apartment For Sale in Avondale
For Sale

USD 90,000

Flat/Apartment For Sale in Avondale

Avondale, Harare North, Harare

Ideally positioned on King George Road, this neat and well-maintained 1 bedroom apartment offers comfortable living in a solid, well-established block...

House For Sale in Alexandra Park
For Sale

USD 450,000

House For Sale in Alexandra Park

Alexandra Park, Harare North, Harare

An exciting opportunity to transform this solid family home into something truly special, perfectly positioned in the heart of Alexandra Park. The...

House For Sale in Pomona
For Sale

USD 1,600,000

House For Sale in Pomona

Pomona, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties is proud to present an outstanding investment opportunity in the sought-after Pomona area, this unique property sits on approximately...

House For Sale in Chisipite
Sole Mandate

POA

House For Sale in Chisipite

Chisipite, Harare North, Harare

Set on an expansive 4,047sqm stand in one of Chisipite's peaceful closes, this beautifully maintained property combines generous accommodation, superb...

House For Sale in Shawasha Hills
For Sale

USD 1,650,000

House For Sale in Shawasha Hills

Shawasha Hills, Harare North, Harare

This absolutely gorgeous residence sits on a 5-acre estate of stunning terrain, offering some of the best views in Harare. Beautifully perched on Hugh...

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Greystone Park
Sole Mandate

USD 380,000

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Greystone Park

Greystone Park, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties proudly presents this upmarket and immaculate spacious townhouse in the desirable Greystone Park suburb. This is a rare find, boastin...

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Greendale North
For Sale

USD 225,000

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Greendale North

Greendale North, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties proudly presents this affordable and stylish new development in the vibrant suburb of Greendale North. Within easy access to Honeydew...

House For Sale in Highlands
Reduced Price

USD 880,000

House For Sale in Highlands

Highlands, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties is proud to present this elegant family residence on nearly an acre of beautifully established grounds. Set within one of Harares mos...

Residential Stand For Sale in Chisipite
Reduced Price

USD 1,100,000

Residential Stand For Sale in Chisipite

Chisipite, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties presents 2. 5 acres of prime land situated in a highly sought-after neighborhood. This beautiful corner stand will offer the perfect ...

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Helensvale
For Sale

USD 370,000

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Helensvale

Helensvale, Harare North, Harare

Welcome to the delightful Meadow Brook Estate and complex living at its best. With only 8 houses scattered on a 1. 8108 hectare estate you will not co...

House For Sale in Avondale
For Sale

USD 420,000

House For Sale in Avondale

Avondale, Harare North, Harare

Set on 1930sqm along Connaught Road, just off the King George Road intersection, this beautiful and cosy family home offers the perfect blend of comfo...

House For Sale in Gunhill
For Sale

USD 800,000

House For Sale in Gunhill

Gunhill, Harare North, Harare

Clark Properties is proud to present this outstanding prime commercial opportunity. Positioned on a generous 2,634 square metres with highly sought-af...

Office For Sale in Belgravia
For Sale

USD 980,000

Office For Sale in Belgravia

Belgravia, Harare North, Harare

An absolute gem sitting on 3128 square meters in the sought after business hub of Belgravia. Surrounded by Embassies, Banks and prestigious , high cal...